MENU
#Dynasty of Heroes #Fight One #Conor McGregor #Ben Askren #UFC 211 #Shinya Aoki #Angela Lee #Nate Diaz #Istela Nunes #Jon Jones #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Alexander Gustafsson #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Colosseum

  • 15 fights
  • 608 views

9 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Martin
Last Name: Buschkamp
Nickname: Martelinho
Date of Birth: January 06, 1991 (age 26)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Tuttlingen, Germany
Hometown: Tuttlingen, Germany
Fighting Styles: Karate / BJJ
Affiliations: Planet Eater
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights