MENU
#UFC 216 #Rizin 7 #Conor McGregor #Tony Ferguson #Nick Diaz #GSP #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Quinton Jackson

  • 6 fights
  • 476 views

Martin Vath
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Martin
Last Name: Vath
Nickname: Chewbacca
Date of Birth: July 17, 1978 (age 39)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Tauberbischofsheim Germany
Hometown: Tauberbischofsheim Germany
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team MMA Spirit
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights