MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 83 #Gokhan Saki #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #Luke Rockhold #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #David Branch #Saint Preux

  • 24 fights
  • 1192 views

19 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Martin
Last Name: Stapleton
Nickname: .50 Cal
Date of Birth: April 09, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Rochdale, England
Hometown: Rochdale, England
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai
Affiliations: Quannum Combat Arts, Team Kaobon
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights