MENU
#Cris Cyborg #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Bellator 179 #Nate Diaz #Angela Magana #Rory MacDonald #Paul Daley #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #GSP #Dhiego Lima #Hayder Hassan

  • 6 fights
  • 1023 views

Marshall Manning
Login to update photo

4 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Marshall
Last Name: Manning
Nickname: Supermann
Date of Birth: October 23, 1989 (age 27)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Witchita, Kansas
Hometown: Haven, Kansas
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu and KickBoxing
Affiliations: Team LaSelva MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights