MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Ovince St. Preux #Paul Daley #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Bellator MMA #Lorenz Larkin #Conor McGregor #Gokhan Saki

  • 37 fights
  • 4687 views

28 Wins - 7 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Marlon
Last Name: Sandro
Nickname: The Gladiator
Date of Birth: March 08, 1977 (age 40)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: 67 inches (170.2 cm)
Location: Santo Amaro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Hometown: Santo Amaro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Nova Uniao
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights