MENU
#UFC 217 #UFC Fight Night 120 #GSP #Michael Bisping #Conor McGregor #Fight One #Dustin Poirier #Anthony Pettis #TJ Dillashaw #Fabricio Werdum #Cody Garbrandt

  • 25 fights
  • 1508 views

Marlin Weikel
Login to update photo

11 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Marlin
Last Name: Weikel
Nickname: Shorty the Pitbull
Date of Birth: March 08, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 144 lbs (65.3 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: United States
Hometown: United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Northwest Warriors
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights