MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Bellator 183 #Ovince St. Preux #Gokhan Saki #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Yushin Okami #Paul Daley #Lorenz Larkin #Teruto Ishihara

  • 7 fights
  • 596 views

Marko Huusansaari
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Marko
Last Name: Huusansaari
Nickname: Mad Dog
Date of Birth: August 03, 1979 (age 38)
Weight: 154 lbs (69.9 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Phuket, Thailand Finland
Hometown: Phuket, Thailand Finland
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Tiger Muay Thai
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights