MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Bellator 185 #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Gegard Mousasi #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Alexander Shlemenko #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #Kristina Williams #Sam Alvey #Ramazan Emeev #Marcin Held

  • 15 fights
  • 577 views

Marko Drmonjic
Login to update photo

6 Wins - 8 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Marko
Last Name: Drmonjic
Nickname: Lionheart
Date of Birth: January 20, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Ljubljana Slovenia
Hometown: Ljubljana Slovenia
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: MMA Ljubljana
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights