MENU
#Conor McGregor #Cris Cyborg #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Angela Magana #Paul Daley #Jon Jones #UFC 202

  • 13 fights
  • 2536 views

5 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Mark
Last Name: Hall
Nickname: The Cobra
Date of Birth: January 01, 1961 (age 56)
Weight: 190 lbs (86 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Murrieta California
Hometown: Murrieta, California USA
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Kickboxing
Affiliations: Mark Hall’s Ultimate Fighting Training Center
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights