MENU
#UFC 216 #Conor McGregor #Rizin 7 #Nick Diaz #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Quinton Jackson #Michael Bisping

  • 14 fights
  • 1042 views

Mark Honneger
Login to update photo

9 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Mark
Last Name: Honneger
Nickname: The Canton Mauler
Date of Birth: August 07, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 230 lbs (104.3 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Canton, Illinois United States
Hometown: Canton, Illinois United States
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Wrestling
Affiliations: Central Illinois Combat Club
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights