MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC Fight Night 83 #Nate Diaz #Luke Rockhold #Jon Jones #Michael Bisping #David Branch #UFC 215 #Saturday Night Fights

  • 60 fights
  • 1005 views

Mark Long
Login to update photo

26 Wins - 28 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Mark
Last Name: Long
Nickname: Kid Dynamite
Date of Birth: January 07, 1980 (age 37)
Weight: 165 lbs (74.8 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Moline, Illinois USA
Hometown: Moline, Illinois USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Alley Cat Boxing Club
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights