MENU
#Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #UFC Fight Night 118 #Bellator MMA #Kristina Williams #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Heather Hardy #Neiman Gracie #Zak Bucia #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Conor McGregor #Karolina Kowalkiewicz

  • 10 fights
  • 671 views

6 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Mariusz
Last Name: Pioskowik
Nickname: Dyzio
Date of Birth: August 17, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Myslowice Poland
Hometown: Myslowice Poland
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Silesian Cage Club
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights