MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Bellator 185 #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #Kristina Williams #Sam Alvey #Ramazan Emeev #Marcin Held

  • 17 fights
  • 2692 views

13 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Mario
Last Name: Sperry
Nickname: Zen Machine
Date of Birth: September 28, 1966 (age 51)
Weight: 209 lbs (95 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Boca Ranton, Florida
Hometown: Porto Alegre, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 5th degree Black Belt, 3 x Submission Grabbling World Champion
Affiliations: Blackzillians
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights