MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #Fight Night Rotterdam #Kevin Lee #Nick Diaz #Darren Till #Michael Bisping #Anderson Silva #Donald Cerrone #Dominick Cruz

  • 10 fights
  • 522 views

Mario Micale
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Mario
Last Name: Micale
Nickname: Super
Date of Birth: June 13, 1986 (age 31)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Akron, Ohio United States
Hometown: Akron, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Evolve MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights