MENU
#Conor McGregor #Dynasty of Heroes #Fight One #UFC 211 #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Justin Buchholz #Nate Diaz #Ben Askren #Duane Ludwig #Jon Jones #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Angela Lee #Shinya Aoki #Cat Zingano

  • 37 fights
  • 1757 views

20 Wins - 17 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Mario
Last Name: Stapel
Nickname: Serious
Date of Birth: November 18, 1976 (age 40)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Wetzlar, Germany
Hometown: Wetzlar Germany
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: HIT Squad
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights