MENU
#Duane Ludwig #Justin Buchholz #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Lightweight Tournament #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Rory MacDonald #Bellator 179 #Jon Jones #TJ Dillashaw

  • 6 fights
  • 6047 views

5 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Marianna
Last Name: Kheyfets
Nickname: The Crushen Russian
Date of Birth: June 22, 1985 (age 31)
Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (166 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Danbury, Connecticut, United States
Hometown: Danbury, Connecticut, United States
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Muay Thai
Affiliations: American Top Team, Best Way BJJ
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights