MENU
#UFC 216 #Conor McGregor #Nick Diaz #Tony Ferguson #Rizin 7 #Nate Diaz #Quinton Jackson #GSP #Pancrase #Kevin Lee

  • 10 fights
  • 526 views

Maria Andaverde
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Maria
Last Name: Andaverde
Nickname: The Real Deal
Date of Birth: February 22, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 126 lbs (57 kg)
Height: 5' 2" (157.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Redding, California United States
Hometown: Redding, California United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Warrior Savage
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights