MENU
#Colosseum #Conor McGregor #Dynasty of Heroes #Alexander Gustafsson #Fight Night Stockholm #Fight One #Mariusz Pudzianowski #Glover Teixeira #The Heavyweight Title Fight #TKO #UFC 211

  • 29 fights
  • 2997 views

22 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Marcus
Last Name: Levesseur
Nickname: The Prospect
Date of Birth: July 17, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: 67 inches (170.2 cm)
Location: Minneapolis, Minnesota, US
Hometown: Minneapolis, Minnesota, US
Fighting Styles: Wrestling, Muay Thai, Boxing
Affiliations: Minnesota Fight Factory, Sergio Cunha MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights