MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Donald Cerrone #Anderson Silva #Robbie Lawler

  • 37 fights
  • 13612 views

23 Wins - 11 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Marcus
Last Name: Davis
Nickname: The Irish Hand Grenade
Date of Birth: August 24, 1973 (age 44)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: 70 inches (177.8 cm)
Location: Bangor, Maine
Hometown: Houlton, Maine, United States
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Team Sityodtong
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights

Amateur Fights