MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Darren Till #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Nick Diaz #Donald Cerrone #Robbie Lawler

  • 6 fights
  • 5946 views

4 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Marcus
Last Name: Jones
Nickname: Big Baby
Date of Birth: August 15, 1973 (age 44)
Weight: 265 lbs (120 kg)
Height: 6' 6" (198 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Tampa, Florida
Hometown: Jacksonville, North Carolina
Fighting Styles: Boxing, BJJ
Affiliations: Grazie Tampa, American Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights