MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #Luke Rockhold #GGG #David Branch #DWTNCS #Conor McGregor #UFC 215 #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo

  • 14 fights
  • 1077 views

Marcos da Matta
Login to update photo

11 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Marcos
Last Name: da Matta
Nickname: Parrumpinha
Date of Birth: March 18, 1973 (age 44)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Boca Raton, Florida United States
Hometown: Boca Raton, Florida United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: American Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights