MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Bellator 185 #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #KSW 40 #MMA Rocks #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Conor McGregor #Kristina Williams #Norman Parke #Heather Hardy

  • 15 fights
  • 4454 views

9 Wins - 4 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Marco
Last Name: Ruas
Nickname: The King of the Streets
Date of Birth: January 23, 1961 (age 56)
Weight: 209 lbs (95 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Rio De Janeiro, Brazil
Hometown: Rio De Janeiro, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Vale Tudo, Luta Livre, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Judo, Kickboxing, Capoeira
Affiliations: Ruas Vale Tudo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights