MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 83 #Gokhan Saki #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #Luke Rockhold #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #David Branch #Saint Preux

  • 11 fights
  • 6223 views

8 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Marcio
Last Name: Cruz
Nickname: Pe de Pano
Date of Birth: April 24, 1978 (age 39)
Weight: 234 lbs (106 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (194 cm)
Reach: 78 inches (196.9 cm)
Location: Lutz, Florida, United States
Hometown: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 3rd degree Black Belt
Affiliations: Gracie Fusion, Team Marcio Cruz
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights