MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Golovkin vs. Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo

  • 15 fights
  • 566 views

Marcin Gulas
Login to update photo

6 Wins - 6 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Marcin
Last Name: Gulas
Nickname: Jagoda
Date of Birth: February 09, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Gdynia Poland
Hometown: Gdynia Poland
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Mighty Bulls Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights