MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Golovkin vs. Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo #UFC 215

  • 4 fights
  • 3206 views

1 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Marcin
Last Name: Najman
Nickname: El Testosteron
Date of Birth: March 13, 1979 (age 38)
Weight: 220 lbs (100 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Czestochowa, Poland
Hometown: Czestochowa, Poland
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Okninski MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights