MENU
#Fight Night Stockholm #Alexander Gustafsson #Glover Teixeira #Colosseum #Volkan Oezdemir #Conor McGregor #Peter Sobotta #Ben Saunders #Marcin Held #Bojan Velickovic #Damir Hadzovic #Dynasty of Heroes #Nicholas Musoke #Nordine Taleb #Oliver Enkamp

  • 17 fights
  • 1447 views

7 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Marciea
Last Name: Allen
Nickname: Black Widow
Date of Birth: November 19, 1981 (age 35)
Weight: 137 lbs (62 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Watertown, South Dakota United States
Hometown: Watertown, South Dakota United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: The MMA Factory
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights