MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Ovince St. Preux #Paul Daley #Lorenz Larkin #Gokhan Saki #Roy Nelson #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Javy Ayala

  • 26 fights
  • 2422 views

18 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Marcelo
Last Name: Alfaya
Nickname: Grilo
Date of Birth: December 19, 1979 (age 37)
Weight: 172 lbs (78 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Brazil
Hometown: Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Nogueira
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights