MENU
#Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Kristina Williams #Bellator MMA #Heather Hardy #Neiman Gracie #Zak Bucia #Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Fight Night Rotterdam #Tony Ferguson #Venom

  • 16 fights
  • 1863 views

11 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Manuel
Last Name: Rodriguez
Nickname: Chalate
Date of Birth: April 25, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Hometown: El Salvador
Fighting Styles: Wrestling, Boxing, Karate, BJJ
Affiliations: TP Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights