#UFC 259 #Israel Adesanya #Jan Blachowicz #Aljamain Sterling #Petr Yan #Amanda Nunes #Megan Anderson #Islam Makhachev #Drew Dober #Thiago Santos #Aleksandar Rakic #Dominick Cruz #Casey Kenney #Yadong Song #Kyler Phillips #Askar Askarov #Joseph Benavidez #Timothy Elliot #Jordan Espinosa #Paige VanZant

Manny Pacquiao

  • 534 views


First Name: Manny
Last Name: Pacquiao
Nickname: Pacman
Date of Birth: December 17, 1978 (age 42)
Weight: 146 lbs (66.2 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (166 cm)
Reach: 67 inches (170 cm)
Location: General Santos City, Cotabato del Sur, Philippines
Hometown: Kibawe, Bukidnon, Philippines
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Wild Card Boxing Club
Website: https://pacquiaofoundation.org/
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/MannyPacquiao/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/mannypacquiao
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/mannypacquiao/
Youtube: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCwrDUSHqUuXIJdaOIh17MHA
Bet on MyBookie

Related Merch

Related Videos