MENU
#UFC Fight Night 112 #Bellator NYC #Kevin Lee #Johny Hendricks #Tim Boetsch #BJ Penn #Chael Sonnen #Dennis Siver #Wanderlei Silva #Matt Mitrione #Fedor Emelianenko #Felice Herrig #Justine Kish #Ryan Bader #Phil Davis

  • 9 fights
  • 1479 views

5 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Manny
Last Name: Lara
Nickname: Bam Bam
Date of Birth: August 27, 1987 (age 29)
Weight: 231 lbs (105 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Rancho Santa Margarita, California United States
Hometown: Rancho Santa Margarita, California
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Reign
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights