MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #Dominick Cruz #Donald Cerrone #UFC Fight Night 118 #Cody Garbrandt #Michael Bisping #UFC 207

  • 18 fights
  • 540 views

Makoto Maeda
Login to update photo

8 Wins - 6 Losses - 4 Draws
First Name: Makoto
Last Name: Maeda
Nickname: Chomolungma 1/2
Date of Birth: September 23, 1977 (age 40)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Japan
Hometown: Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Shooto Sotokai Mimura
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights