MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Kristina Williams #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #Bellator MMA #Heather Hardy #Sam Alvey

  • 31 fights
  • 3633 views

26 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Mairbek
Last Name: Taisumov
Nickname: Beckan
Date of Birth: August 08, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Chech Republic
Hometown: Chech Republic
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Hell Cage Team, Gladiator MMA Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights