MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC Fight Night 117 #Gokhan Saki #UFC Fight Night 83 #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #Luke Rockhold #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Saint Preux #David Branch

  • 35 fights
  • 2776 views

28 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Magomedrasul
Last Name: Khasbulaev
Nickname: Frodo
Date of Birth: October 23, 1986 (age 30)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Russia
Hometown: Russia
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Champion
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights