MENU
#Dynasty of Heroes #Conor McGregor #Fight One #UFC 211 #Ben Askren #Shinya Aoki #Angela Lee #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Istela Nunes #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Colosseum #Justin Buchholz

  • 16 fights
  • 1327 views

14 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Magomed
Last Name: Saadulaev
Nickname: The Rock
Date of Birth: April 15, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (166 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Mahachkala, Russia
Hometown: Mahachkala Russia
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Jackson's Mixed Martial Arts
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights