MENU
#Justin Buchholz #Duane Ludwig #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Dhiego Lima #Hayder Hassan #Jon Jones #Rory MacDonald #Bellator 179 #UFC 202 #Cody Garbrandt #Joanna Jedrzejczyk

  • 17 fights
  • 1190 views

10 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Maciej
Last Name: Gorski
Nickname: Highlander
Date of Birth: October 12, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Konin Poland
Hometown: Konin, Poland
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai
Affiliations: KSW Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights