MENU
#Conor McGregor #Cris Cyborg #UFC 211 #Bellator 179 #Angela Magana #Nate Diaz #Rory MacDonald #Paul Daley #UFC 202 #Jon Jones

  • 29 fights
  • 208320 views

22 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Lyoto
Last Name: Machida
Nickname: The Dragon
Date of Birth: May 30, 1978 (age 38)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (188 cm)
Location: Salvador, Brazil
Hometown: Belem, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Shotokan Karate 3rd-dan Black Belt, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt, Sumo, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Black House
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: https://instagram.com/lyotomachidafw
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights