MENU
#Duane Ludwig #Justin Buchholz #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Rory MacDonald #Bellator 179 #Lightweight Tournament #TJ Dillashaw #Jon Jones

  • 34 fights
  • 1650 views

17 Wins - 17 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Luke
Last Name: Caudillo
Nickname: Lil' Hulk
Date of Birth: November 30, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: North Platte, Nebraska
Hometown: North Platte, Nebraska
Fighting Styles: Miletich Fighting Systems
Affiliations: Team Wiseman
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights