#Conor McGregor #Dustin Poirier #UFC 257 #UFC Fight Night 185 #UFC Fight Night 186 #Jon Jones #Derrick Lewis #Francis Ngannou #Curtis Blaydes #Kamaru Usman #UFC 258 #Israel Adesanya #Stipe Miocic #UFC 259 #Daniel Cormier #Jan Blachowicz #Chael Sonnen #Jorge Masvidal #Georges St. Pierre #Gilbert Burns

Luke Campbell

  • 163 views


First Name: Luke
Last Name: Campbell
Nickname: Cool Hand
Date of Birth: September 27, 1987 (age 33)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: 71 inches (180 cm)
Location: Hessle, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Hull, East Yorkshire, England
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: https://www.lukecampbellofficial.co.uk/
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/LukeCampbellOfficial/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/luke11campbell
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/luke11campbell/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Bet on MyBookie

Related Merch

Related Videos