MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Jewels #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Jewels 16 #Daniel Cormier #UFC 202 #Jon Jones #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #Paul Daley

  • 16 fights
  • 883 views

13 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Lukasz
Last Name: Sajewski
Nickname: Wookie
Date of Birth: November 27, 1990 (age 26)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Gdansk Poland
Hometown: Gdansk Poland
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Akademia Sarmatia
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights