MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #Dominick Cruz #Donald Cerrone #Cody Garbrandt #UFC Fight Night 118 #Felice Herrig

  • 7 fights
  • 941 views

Lukasz Staszkiewicz
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Lukasz
Last Name: Staszkiewicz
Nickname: Suicide
Date of Birth: December 26, 1987 (age 29)
Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Poland
Hometown: Poland
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Warriors
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights