#UFC Argentina #Conor McGregor #Bellator MMA #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Battle of Titans #Neil Magny #Fight Night New York #UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night 139 - Korean Zombie vs. Rodriguez #Korean Zombie vs. Rodriguez

Lukasz Staszkiewicz

  • 7 fights
  • 941 views

Lukasz Staszkiewicz
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 5 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Lukasz
Last Name: Staszkiewicz
Nickname: Suicide
Date of Birth: December 26, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Poland
Hometown: Poland
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Warriors
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: FightStar Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Julian Villanova FSC - FightStar Championship 7
Nov 05, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:06
Win Tom Murry Pitbull Fighting Championship 1 - Battle Of Britain
Aug 30, 2014
Submission (Keylock) 1 0:57
Loss Shamsul Haque CC - Combat Challenge 1
Jun 04, 2010
TKO (Punches) 1 1:35
Loss Paul Hartley Optimus Fighting Championship - The New Dawn
Apr 18, 2010
TKO (Punches) 2 2:21
Loss Razvan Boast CC - Cage Conflict 4
Feb 20, 2010
Submission (Kneebar) 1 0:55
Loss Niko Gjoka CC - Cage Conflict 3
Oct 17, 2009
Submission (Kimura) 1 0:38
Win Ben Swarbrick CC - Cage Conflict 2
Aug 15, 2009
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:57

Professional Fights