MENU
#UFC 216 #Conor McGregor #Nick Diaz #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #Quinton Jackson #Rizin 7 #GSP #Pancrase #Kevin Lee

  • 26 fights
  • 2347 views

16 Wins - 10 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Lukasz
Last Name: Jurkowski
Nickname: Juras
Date of Birth: March 08, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (186 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Legionowo, Poland
Hometown: Warsaw, Poland
Fighting Styles: Taekwondo Black Belt, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: KSW Team, Nastula Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights