MENU
#UFC 217 #UFC Fight Night 120 #GSP #Michael Bisping #Conor McGregor #TJ Dillashaw #Dustin Poirier #Anthony Pettis #Colby Covington #Fabricio Werdum #Cody Garbrandt

  • 25 fights
  • 8481 views

14 Wins - 10 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Luiz
Last Name: Azeredo
Nickname: The Joker
Date of Birth: June 10, 1976 (age 41)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Curitiba, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Chute Boxe Academy, Brazilian Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights