#UFC Fight Night 137 #UFC Fight Night 100 #Thiago Santos #Eryk Anders #Anthony Joshua #Alexander Povetkin #Sam Alvey #UFC Dallas #Hector Lombard #Thales Leites #UFC 229

Luiz Flavio da Silva

  • 2 fights
  • 94 views

Luiz Flavio da Silva
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Luiz
Last Name: Flavio da Silva
Nickname: Flaviao
Date of Birth: June 19, 1988 (age 30)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Garanhuns, Pernambuco, Brazil
Hometown: Garanhuns, Pernambuco, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Guarulhos Fight Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Superacao Fight

Amateur Fights