MENU
#Conor McGregor #Dynasty of Heroes #UFC 211 #Justin Buchholz #Cat Zingano #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Fight One #Twisted #Nate Diaz #Duane Ludwig #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Jon Jones #MMA KINGS #Angela Lee

  • 27 fights
  • 1854 views

19 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Luiz
Last Name: Firmino
Nickname: Buscape
Date of Birth: March 18, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Boca Raton, Florida
Hometown: Joao Pessoa, Paraiba, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Blackzillians
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights