#Cain Velasquez #Bellator 216 #UFC Fight Night 103 #Paul Daley #Michael Page #Roy Nelson #Mirko Cro Cop #Kron Gracie #Alex Caceres #Paul Felder #James Vick #Anderson Silva #Aljamain Sterling #Jimmie Rivera

Luiz Augusto

  • 1 fights
  • 107 views

Luiz Augusto
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Luiz
Last Name: Augusto
Nickname: Guga
Date of Birth: September 02, 1989 (age 29)
Weight: 143 lbs (64.9 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Campos do Jordao, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Campos do Jordao, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Arte Livre
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Combat Fight (Sao Paulo)

Amateur Fights