MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC Fight Night 83 #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Michael Bisping #UFC 215 #Round 4 #Fight Night Saitama

  • 75 fights
  • 5508 views

63 Wins - 10 Losses - 1 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Luis
Last Name: Santos
Nickname: Sapo
Date of Birth: January 02, 1980 (age 37)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (186 cm)
Reach: 71 inches (180 cm)
Location: Deerfield Beach, Florida
Hometown: Belem, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Minotauro Team, Sapo Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights