MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Claudia Gadelha #Jessica Andrade #Bellator MMA #Conor McGregor #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Ovince St. Preux #Paul Daley

  • 40 fights
  • 3947 views

26 Wins - 14 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Luis
Last Name: Palomino
Nickname: Baboon
Date of Birth: October 09, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: 69 inches (175.3 cm)
Location: Miami, Florida, United States
Hometown: Miami, Florida, United States
Fighting Styles: Capoeira, Jiu-Jitsu, Boxing
Affiliations: MMA Masters, Team Nogueira
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

 
vs TKO Round: 1 Time: TBD
PFL - Genesis Mar 31, 2007
Professional Fight