MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Kevin Lee #Nate Diaz #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Fight Night Rotterdam #Holly Holm #Demetrious Johnson #Anderson Silva #Darren Till

  • 41 fights
  • 5166 views

26 Wins - 15 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Luigi
Last Name: Fioravanti
Nickname: The Italian Tank
Date of Birth: January 22, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: 70 inches (178 cm)
Location: Coconut Creek, Florida
Hometown: Orlando, Florida, United States
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: American Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights