MENU
#Conor McGregor #Cris Cyborg #UFC 211 #Bellator 179 #Nate Diaz #Rory MacDonald #Angela Magana #Paul Daley #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Dhiego Lima #Hayder Hassan #GSP

  • 22 fights
  • 2092 views

19 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Lucas
Last Name: Melo Martins
Nickname: Mineiro
Date of Birth: November 11, 1988 (age 28)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.4 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Login to update
Hometown: Montes Claros, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Chute Boxe
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights